SEDE Nº 1 | PAINE (ESTADIO FERROVIARIOS) | | |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Difer. | Puntos | Clasificado |
PAINE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
PUENTE ALTO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
BATUCO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | |
PROVINCIAL CHACABUCO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 2 | RURAL NOS (EST. MUN. SAN BERNARDO) | |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Difer. | Puntos | Clasificado |
RURAL NOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
NUEVA ISLA DE MAIPO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
CALERA DE TANGO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
INDEP. CALERA DE TANGO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 3 | CERRILLOS (EST. VILLA MEXICO) | | |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Difer. | Puntos | Clasificado |
CERRILLOS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
HISTORICA DE RENCA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
COMUNAL LAMPA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | |
MAIPU | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 4 | EL PINAR (EST. NELSON PONCE) | | |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Difer. | Puntos | Clasificado |
EL PINAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
HISTORICA DE MAIPU | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
LAS CONDES | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
ÑUÑOA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 5 | GENERAL JOSE VELASQUEZ (COMPLEJO LAS REJAS) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Difer. | Puntos | Clasificado |
GENERAL JOSE VELASQUEZ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
RECOLETA HUECHURABA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
QUILICURA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
LA REINA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 6 | INDEP. DE PEÑAFLOR (ESTADIO ATLETICO BILBAO) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Difer. | Puntos | Clasificado |
INDEP. DE PEÑAFLOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
BUIN | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
EL MONTE | ELIMINADO | |
RURAL DE CURACAVI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | |